Класс |
Победитель |
ОУ |
Призер |
ОУ |
Математика |
8 |
Шукбаров Д. 9б |
Алчинская СОШ |
Джантохова А. 8б |
Новоурусовская СОШ |
9 |
Джальмухамбетова Д. 10б. |
Кривобузанская ООШ |
Зейткалиев А. 6б.
Сегизбаев А. 6б |
КСОШ№2
Черемухинская ООШ |
10 |
Валеев К. 16б |
КСОШ№1 |
Малетин Н. 15б
Алехина А. 15б |
КСОШ №1
КСОШ №2 |
11 |
Милькин П. 27б |
КСОШ №1 |
Исназаров Р. 11б
Тегешова Н. 11б |
Ахтубинская СОШ
Забузанская СОШ |
География |
8 |
победителей нет |
|
Джумагазиев Р. 25б
Хожаева Р. 24,5б
Кадирмамбетова Д. 24б |
Алчинская СОШ
КСОШ№1
Джанайская СОШ |
9 |
победителей нет |
|
Сегизбаев А. 53,5б
Сахипова Э. 27б
Ажигатова М. 25б |
Черемухинская ООШ
КСОШ№2
Забузанская СОШ |
10 |
победителей нет |
|
Жабашев Т. 53б
Савельева Ю. 49б |
Забузанская СОШ
КСОШ№1 |
11 |
победителей нет |
|
Исназаров Р. 51,5б
Попова И. 48б |
Ахтубинская СОШ
КСОШ№1 |
Физика |
8 |
|
|
Джурхабаев Р. 9б |
КСОШ№2 |
9 |
Краснянская Н. 24б |
КСОШ№1 |
Алехин И. 20б
Куспанова М. 13б |
КСОШ№2
КСОШ№2 |
10 |
Алехина А. 34б |
КСОШ№2 |
Валеев К. 27б
Марков Н. 21б |
КСОШ№1
КСОШ№1 |
11 |
Милькин П. 34б |
КСОШ№1 |
Хамитова А. 15б
Максутова Р. 11б |
КСОШ№2
Верхнебузанская СОШ |
Биология |
8 |
Шукбаров Д. 27,6б |
Алчинская СОШ |
Нурманова Н. 26,6б
Батырова И. 24,6б
Рсмуханова Н. 24б |
Казах-Аральская ООШ
Ватаженская ООШ
КСОШ№2 |
9 |
Алёхин И. 49,2б |
КСОШ№2 |
Джальмухамбетова Д. 47б
Меликова А. 42,2б |
Кривобузанская ООШ
Верхнебузанская СОШ |
10 |
Асадулина Д. 69б |
КСОШ№2 |
Марков Н. 57б
Кухалов Д. 53б
Балбаева А. 52,5б |
КСОШ№1
Байбекская СОШ
Новоурусовская СОШ |
11 |
Дуйсенова А.98,5б |
КСОШ№1 |
Мухамбеталиева А. 94,5б
Алехин В. 71б
Денишова Д. 67,5б |
Забузанская СОШ
Новоурусовская СОШ
Ахтубинская СОШ |
Физическая культура |
8 |
Петрова О.7б
Воробьев К.13б |
КСОШ№1
КСОШ№1 |
Курмалиева Д.7б
Вогнерубова Ю. 9б
Наурзгалиев Э.
Абугалиев Ч. 14б |
Джанайская СОШ
КСОШ№2
КСОШ№2
Кривобузанская ООШ |
9 |
Джиенбулатова Д.6б
Ахмеджанов Р.9б |
Джанайская СОШ
Черемухинская ООШ |
Салкамалиева И.11б
Сапарова Г. 12б
Мамутов И.10б
Куранов С. 11б |
КСОШ№1
Сеитовская ООШ
КСОШ№1
КСОШ№2 |
10-11 |
Милькин П.4б
Григорьева Ю. |
КСОШ№1
КСОШ№1 |
Займенцев В.7б
Беккалиева А.
Балабаев Р.13б
Горбунцова Д. |
КСОШ№1
Байбекская СОШ
Забузанская СОШ
КСОШ№1 |
Химия |
9 |
Краснянская Н. 28б |
КСОШ№1 |
Досова А. 22,5б
Шарапиева А. 21б
Куанова С. 19б |
Забузанская СОШ
Черемухинская ООШ
Кривобузанская ООШ |
10 |
Жабашев Т. 44б |
Забузанская СОШ |
Алехина А. 28б
Валеев К. 23б |
КСОШ№2
КСОШ№1 |
11 |
Милькин П. 46б |
КСОШ№1 |
Тегешова Н. 36б |
Забузанская СОШ |
Английский язык |
8 |
Марченко В. 24б |
КСОШ№1 |
Курмалиева Д. 23б
Муканалиев А. 21б |
Джанайская СОШ
КСОШ№2 |
9 |
Краснянская Н. 44б |
КСОШ№1 |
Ислимисова А. 31б |
Джанайская СОШ |
10 |
Чернышова Е. 32б |
КСОШ№1 |
Позднякова А. 30б |
КСОШ№1 |
11 |
Назаренко А. 61б |
КСОШ№1 |
призеров нет |
|
Литература |
8 |
победителей нет |
|
Доспаев А. 23б |
Байбекская СОШ |
9 |
Телекмамбетова Э. 65б |
КСОШ№2 |
призеров нет |
|
10 |
Ильина А. 63б |
КСОШ№2 |
призеров нет |
|
11 |
Максутова Р. 80б |
Верхнебузанская СОШ |
Султанова Э. 63б
Денишова Д. 62б |
КСОШ№2
Ахтубинская СОШ |
Немецкий язык |
8 |
победителей нет |
|
призеров нет |
|
9 |
победителей нет |
|
призеров нет |
|
10 |
Жабашев Т. 51б |
Забузанская СОШ |
призеров нет |
|
11 |
Тегешова Н. 48б |
Забузанская СОШ |
Перепечкина М. 46б
Милькин П. 40б |
КСОШ№1
КСОШ№1 |
История |
8 |
Шукбаров Р. 34б |
Алчинская СОШ |
Джурхабаев Р. 29б |
КСОШ№2 |
9 |
Алехин И. 30б |
КСОШ№2 |
Нурмуханова А. 18,5б |
Забузанская СОШ |
10 |
Маушев Ч. 61,5б |
КСОШ№1 |
Найденов Д. 46,5б |
КСОШ№2 |
11 |
Назаренко А. 78б |
КСОШ№1 |
Половинкина О. 43,5б
Исназаров Р. 38,5б |
Забузанская СОШ
Ахтубинская СОШ |
Экология |
8 |
Жулин Е. 24б |
КСОШ№1 |
Гетало И. 13б |
КСОШ№2 |
9 |
победителей нет |
|
призеров нет |
|
10 |
победителей нет |
|
Кадралиева К. 34б |
КСОШ№2 |
11 |
победителей нет |
|
Перепечкина М. 32б |
КСОШ№1 |
Обществознание |
8 |
Рсмуханова Н. 48б
Хусаинова А. 47б |
КСОШ№2
Байбекская СОШ |
Джумагазиев Р. 37б |
Алчинская СОШ |
9 |
Алехин И. 45б |
КСОШ№2 |
Канатова Э. 39,5
Утеуев А. 31б. |
Верхнебузанская СОШ
КСОШ№1 |
10 |
Найденов Д. 57б |
КСОШ№2 |
Маушев Ч. 33,5б |
КСОШ№1 |
11 |
победителей нет |
|
Перепечкина М. 43б
Хасханова Ф. 37б |
КСОШ№1
Новоурусовская СОШ |
Технология |
8 |
Ермекова Д. 72б |
Верхнебузанская СОШ |
Займенцева Л. 55б
Аяшева З. 49б
Воробьев К. 43б
Тлеков Ф. 35б |
КСОШ№1
Забузанская СОШ
КСОШ№1
Джанайская СОШ |
9 |
Сахипова Э. 76б |
КСОШ№2 |
Канатова Э. 72б
Манетина И. 63б
Джалмухамедов Р. 43б |
Верхнебузанская СОШ
КСОШ№1
Джанайская СОШ |
10 |
Мерщий В. 57б |
Ахтубинская СОШ |
призеров нет |
|
11 |
Максутова Р. 84б |
Верхнебузанская СОШ |
Медыева Д. 58б
Алехин В. 63б |
Ахтубинская СОШ
Новоурусовская СОШ |
Искусство (МХК) |
9 |
победителей нет |
|
Истьяров Р. 62б |
Новоурусовская СОШ |
10 |
победителей нет |
|
призеров нет |
|
11 |
победителей нет |
|
призеров нет |
|
Информатика |
8 |
победителей нет |
|
призеров нет |
|
9 |
победителей нет |
|
призеров нет |
|
10 |
победителей нет |
|
призеров нет |
|
11 |
победителей нет |
|
Милькин П. 45б |
КСОШ№1 |
Право |
9 |
победителей нет |
|
призеров нет |
|
10 |
Ильина А. 23б |
КСОШ№2 |
призеров нет |
|
11 |
Максутова Р. 47б
|
Верхнебузанская СОШ
|
Перепечкина М. 30б
Шукбаров А. 24б |
КСОШ№1
Байбекская СОШ |
ОБЖ |
8 |
Метенова Э. 58б |
КСОШ№1 |
Кадирмамбетов Д. 45б
Джурхабаев Р. 44б |
Джанайская СОШ
КСОШ№2 |
9 |
Рамазанов Р. 74б |
КСОШ№1 |
Джасагулова А. 52б
Ержанова А. 43б |
Алчинская СОШ
Кривобузанская ООШ |
10 |
Валеев К. 53б |
КСОШ№1 |
Султанова С. 48б |
КСОШ№2 |
11 |
Султанова Э. 77б |
КСОШ№2 |
Займенцев В. 54б
Амангалиев Т. 46б |
КСОШ№1
Забузанская СОШ |
Русский язык |
8 |
победителей нет |
|
Марченко В. 34,3б
Маликова Д. 33,5б |
КСОШ№1
КСОШ№2 |
9 |
победителей нет |
|
Джальмуханбетова Д. 34,5
Ислимисова А. 31б |
Кривобузанская ООШ
Джанайская СОШ |
10 |
победителей нет |
|
Алехина А. 40б
Жабашев Т. 35,8б |
КСОШ№2
Забузанская СОШ |
11 |
победителей нет |
|
Перепечкина М. 29,1б |
КСОШ№1 |
Астрономия |
9 |
Сегизбаев А. 29б |
Черемухинская ООШ |
призеров нет |
|
10 |
Алехина А. 37б |
КСОШ№2 |
Тивилев В. 16б
Малетин Н. 10б |
КСОШ№1
КСОШ№1 |
11 |
Милькин П. 14б |
КСОШ№1 |
|
|
Экономика |
8 |
Наурзов А. 45б |
Верхнебузанская СОШ |
Шукбаров Д. 34,75б
Джантохова А. 30,05 |
Алчинская СОШ
Новоурусовская СОШ |
9 |
победителей нет |
|
Джумутова З. 36б |
Алчинская СОШ |
10 |
победителей нет |
|
призеров нет |
|
11 |
победителей нет |
|
Шукбаров А. 38б |
Байбекская СОШ |